Wednesday, 28 December 2011

Friendship

I have new blog, eh it's not mine but it's our :) We made that blog to reports and tells all the stories happens around us. As you knew, I have a little friendship included 11 person on, named alizers. We've been friendshiped since about 2 years ago and wanna be friendship forever. Click the image to see the blog.

Monday, 19 December 2011

Was a Holiday for My Dad

This day wasss.... not ordinary and not special. Something unpredictable come again and it haunted in my mind as always. Hmm, I thought there was something about me about judgement, but then I know isn't it. It's about a badly gossip about him. And I don't know I should believe or not. Yea, while..forget. This day, I was shopping but found just one thing there. I need money, not a stuffs so I and my sister ask to dad to give us a money. Heheheheh...I bought phasmina and this's my first phasmina :)

It was my dad's turn today. Went to this departement store, then asked to another departement. Umm..satisfied, but I don't bought anything there cause I didn't found miracle there (eciyee-?????????-) I didn't found what I need and what I want. It just my dad's area, he bought bag, clothes clothes and so many things, hmm. I found a vintage clothes but it have short sleeve -_____- and I found eiffel miniature too, I don't have anymoney then my dad didn't wanna buy it for me, so I didn't got it :3 *galau

I felt enjoy with the style today:
outfit
had took at the to-i-let -_-"
cute?
see, what inside my bag. was full of purple stuffs: mukena, parfume, and wallet

 my mom's clothes and bag (now, mine), sophie martin belt, unbranded veil shoes and tight


Sunday, 18 December 2011

Boys Become Men When They....


follow you when you walk out
call you back when you hang up
hug you when you punch him
kiss you when you nag
watch click-flicks with you
tolerate your crying over love stories
hand you the remote control
pass on booze night just to listen your rantings
don't flare up when you give a car direction
says I'm sorry and tell you he needs you



source: http://picturesandquotes.net/


I want someone doing like that to me. I want someone love me sincerely. Hard to losing me, care me, love me...

Friday, 16 December 2011

Eiffel Tower

Dreaming the greatest place in this world. dreaming to go to there. Eiffel awwwww. Dreaming a dinner with someone at that Eiffel :*

Thursday, 15 December 2011

Will never see you give a smile to me again. I wanna cryyyyyyyyyyyyyy but i couldn't. I wanna obtested but to you it's never. I can't see openly to you anymore. Why you can did to me at all???????????? Why you just like give me a hope? You've been. We'd be. But what????????? You make me drawnnnnnn when I'm on the sky with a very relaxed feeling. "Hurt" I said, "confused" then you replied. If you never convinced with all what you feel why are you make me really high???????????????????? HIGH?????????????????????????????????? Why are you still seeing me? I saw you saw me, on my way, at my direction. But, are you realized with all you've said to me? Make me hurt when I was well, really well. You are confused then me too. You broke my hope that originally has been built by yourself..........

Tuesday, 13 December 2011

NOT as EASY

It's not easy, to make us as usual. It's rather hard (you know). But. How must you did it all? Will you find another me? Or you'll back to her? Damn. WHAT THE HELL. Now, guess what a people will say badly about me like I was stalk to you. As I don't have attitute or anything else. It just shitttttttt. Said said that you love mee, said that you miss me said said said that you'd pick me up, come to my house. BULLSHITTT. What's the meaning of BREAK?? Or BREAK UP lah I don't know what you meant. What you feel (whaaaattt???) I don't understand. Said what's your condition now (and I don't understand, cause you didn't tell clearly). Unexpectedly you leave me with all my expectation. Then I'm hurt again now, this day. You said that it'll better than we continue then will more hurt. Huh. God, make me become strong now.........I must be prepared with all the possibility tomorrow will be. All  the bad talking, all the judgement, and his ex's happiness. All the fans joyment. And all. Said beibiii, and else and now is NOTHING. That's what make me drawn now. UNEXPLAINED. Suddenlyyyyyy. That was disgraced. And this's the badly ending

Saturday, 10 December 2011

What Is He Doing Right Now?

Sometimes I feel like we are very very close, but sometimes it can be the opposite. Why? We don't have a routine communication and its communicate just by phone and never meet up. Meet up just word only and not being real yet. Umm..then we are not yet but I have many many complain about the time that should be free. It's never been the free time on. Just awhile, sometimes, seldom, or long reply. I must be patient :) Really really make me confuse. Sometimes it's immenselly close and kinda often far. What is in my mind, just asking asking and asking. How? Why When? I don't know how we're now, why we could be like this, and when it'll be done? It'll done and we are happy. No more yoke in the heart and no more question whenwhenwhen howhowhow whywhywhy. We'll be relieve. Everybody know? It's no matter. Anyone have jealous? It's their problem. And we can enjoy our. Then we can feeling a beautiful and peaceful of heart. Hmm..but I don't know why it can be real. Actually, it should have been done! But I denied just because I don't wanna he said indirect. Cause I wanna tell many things. For our. I made him wait but when the time comes there isn't thing. I made him do remember. But also nothing. It was my fault. That's a fault. Not occured yet but I've made a fault. The badly beginning...........................................

let do visit

Thursday, 8 December 2011

Overt

You can learn of your memories and you not be able to regret it. Even the future is not on your side. You're not allowed to judge someone and comment he/she badly. You not be able to angry with someone who have become your future you want. You can't be envy, cause you're not the owner anymore. You must be strong though the fact isn't you need. Probably you can look out the other side. A very much beautiful things which actually wont you do. Maybe your heart still closed for the things you must enter. You just don't wanna try! Please try and don't disturb anyone or maybe some. People you bullied is really uncomfort and assumed you, you're the person who can't admit the reality. Please don't be overt. You just show your problem that everybody can guess easily what you feel. You seems weak. Become a hypocrite for awhile is better than you show your envious

Monday, 5 December 2011

Finished

Alhamdulillah..my school test have done. But, remedial tests is waiting :3 hwhwhwhw. Looking around my school and make me really bored, then I'm going home. Guess what I found in my house. Still like a dumb. Lazyyy....Something wonderfull happened yesterday....
Umm..what's that? Haha I just relieve a fatigue of the test semester a week ago with Anisa. Kinda make my money decrease. Whereas those moneys for my school about two weeks and holiday for two weeks too. I hope I'm not spend it too much. Yesterday was, took a little shopping, kongkow and drinking, took photos in a new chow center in this town, and playing webcam.








Ukaay, haha. I feel my heart is really really relief now, especially for yesterday. Who knows that I can move before? And I never believe that I can! I never believe i'm not feeling hurted for someone there enjoy his relation. Who knows that I can find another before someone out of there decided to being relation. Whoo knowwss? Who knows I got someone there's friend? Who knows I can love him again from the past when I was JHS. Now, will be no more someone out of there, annoying my mind. Sometimes i'm afraid to build the new relation with other. I'm afraid for losing someone again, hurt, and disappointed. That was, i rather getting traum. Hmm...because of  the very deeply hurt at a past. I don't wanna feel it anymore. I should keep this better for getting all better too..

Thursday, 1 December 2011

F.U.T.U.R.E.

Don't you know? We're now a mature . Not just age but also our thoughts. Don't we ever shy when we like a child? Childish and not proper with our age. Definitely we ever. But ever we try to change? We are still young indeed. Very much temptation obstruct. Hanging out, dating, and much till the 'crazy' thing certainly we've ever try. Spending the time and wasting. With all of youth desire like you just live for one day again then die till you don't remember what your obligation is. Hey? It's our time to go ahead! Thinking our future and try to catch. Not just having fun and wasting a time. Start from now, we must determine our future. Youth is not just for 'spree' but we also try to catch what our future is. Not just planning but preparing what we need for the plan ahead. About our future and our life after. Just keep fighting and reach your future!